Levertijd:

Aventum SFP10G85-3M

SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm MMF 300m

SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm MMF 300m
Adviesprijs(excl. BTW) € 165,00
Aventum

Aanvullende Informatie

Lengte Nee
Stackable Nvt
Link fabrikant Productpagina fabrikant
Datasheet Datasheet
Handleiding Manual
Software Software
Input Nee
Output Nee
Dealerprijs Nee