Levertijd:

Aventum SFP10G155-40KM

SFP+ 10Gbps 1550nm MMF 40km

SFP+ 10Gbps 1550nm MMF 40km
Adviesprijs(excl. BTW) € 1.200,00
Aventum

Aanvullende Informatie

Lengte Nee
Stackable Nvt
Link fabrikant Productpagina fabrikant
Datasheet Datasheet
Handleiding Manual
Software Software
Input Nee
Output Nee
Dealerprijs Nee