Levertijd:

Aventum SFP10G131-10K

SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm MMF 10km

Fiber Optic Transceiver
Adviesprijs(excl. BTW) € 300,00
Aventum

Aanvullende Informatie

Lengte Nee
Stackable Nvt
Link fabrikant Productpagina fabrikant
Datasheet Datasheet
Handleiding Manual
Software Software
Input Nee
Output Nee
Dealerprijs Nee