Levertijd:

Cleerline SSF-SC-MMFPC-10

Multi-mode Flat Polished SC Connector (10-pack)

Multi-mode Flat Polished SC Connector (10-pack)
Adviesprijs(excl. BTW) € 112,86
Cleerline

Aanvullende Informatie

Lengte Nee
Stackable Nvt
Link fabrikant Productpagina fabrikant
Datasheet Datasheet
Handleiding Manual
Software Software
Input Nee
Output Nee
Dealerprijs Nee