Delivery:

ZeeVee Z4KSFP10G85-3M

ZyPer4K, SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm MMF 300m

- Hot-plug SFP+
- Duplex LC Multi-Mode Transceiver for 10GB
- Wavelength 850nm
- Distance up to 300m
- Supports digital optical monitoring (DOM)
- Certified for use with ZyPer4K encoders and decoders
List Price(excl. BTW) €165.00
ZeeVee

Additional Information

Length No
Stackable N/A
Link manufacturer Product page manufacturer
Datasheet Datasheet
User Manual Manual
Software Software
Input No
Output No
Dealer Price No