Delivery:

ZeeVee Z4KSFP10G31-40K

ZyPer4K, SFP+ 10Gbps 1310nm SMF 40km

ZyPer4K, Fiber Optic Transceiver, SFP+10Gbps 1310nm SMF 40k
List Price(excl. BTW) €880.00
ZeeVee

Additional Information

Length No
Stackable N/A
Link manufacturer Product page manufacturer
Datasheet Datasheet
User Manual Manual
Software Software
Input No
Output No
Dealer Price No