Delivery:

Cleerline DOM2LCLC02m

DUPLEX LC/UPC-LC/UPC -1.6MM JACKET- OM2 - 2 METER

DUPLEX LC/UPC-LC/UPC -1.6MM JACKET- OM2 - 2 METER
List Price(excl. BTW) €32.86
Cleerline

Additional Information

Switch type N/A
Length 2,0m
mamut_mainsupplier No
Link manufacturer Product page manufacturer
Input No
Output No
Dealer Price No